Pointscore Tables History – Junior Mixed Competitions

20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009

Grade 16 Division 1

POS TEAM P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville 15 15 0 0 87 3 84 45
2 Richmond Rovers 15 9 5 1 35 21 14 28
3 Casino 15 8 6 1 25 37 -12 25
4 Lismore Thistles 15 4 8 3 18 39 -21 15
5 Goonellabah 15 3 9 3 15 43 -28 12
6 Byron Bay 15 1 12 2 12 49 -37 5

 

Grade 15 Division 2

POS TEAM P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Lismore Thistles 14 10 0 4 38 9 29 34
2 South Lismore 14 10 1 3 61 14 47 33
3 Casino 14 7 4 3 31 20 11 24
4 Kyogle 14 7 5 2 33 24 9 23
5 Alstonville 14 4 6 4 20 29 -9 16
6 Woodburn 14 4 7 3 32 44 -12 15
7 Dunoon United 14 2 11 1 17 54 -37 7
8 Pottsville Beach 14 1 11 2 10 45 -35 5
                   

 

Grade 13 Division 1

POS TEAM P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville 16 14 1 1 96 14 82 43
2 Goonellabah 16 12 3 1 96 26 70 37
3 Byron Bay 16 11 5 0 70 31 39 33
4 Lennox Head 16 10 4 2 55 31 24 32
5 MBVFC 16 7 5 4 37 42 -5 25
6 Dunoon United 16 6 8 2 41 49 -8 20
7 Pottsville Beach 16 3 11 2 29 82 -53 11
8 Eureka 16 1 13 2 19 81 -62 5
9 TEBFC 16 1 15 0 12 99 -87 3
                   

 

Grade 12 Division 2

POS TEAM P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Woodburn 18 16 0 2 70 11 59 50
2 South Lismore 18 12 2 4 56 19 37 40
3 Dunoon Pythons 18 12 3 3 61 19 42 39
4 Rovers Rangers 18 10 2 6 39 21 18 36
5 Italo Stars 18 8 8 2 36 32 4 26
6 Casino 18 8 10 0 55 35 20 24
7 Nimbin Headers 18 5 11 2 25 55 -30 17
8 Goonellabah 18 3 12 3 26 43 -17 12
9 Rovers Rebels 18 2 13 3 22 64 -42 9
10 Dunoon Kangaroos 18 1 16 1 11 102 -91 4

Grade 16 Division 2

POS TEAM P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Ballina 15 12 1 2 54 11 43 38
2 Nimbin Headers 15 10 1 4 42 17 25 34
3 South Lismore 15 8 6 1 37 33 4 25
4 TEBFC 15 5 9 1 26 50 -24 16
5 Alstonville 15 4 10 1 22 25 -3 13
6 Pottsville Beach 15 1 13 1 13 55 -42 4

 

Grade 14 Division 1

POS TEAM P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Byron Bay 14 11 1 2 63 8 55 35
2 Lennox Makos 14 10 2 2 40 13 27 32
3 Alstonville 14 7 6 1 22 25 -3 22
4 Lismore Thistles 14 6 7 1 36 33 3 19
5 Goonellabah 14 5 6 3 18 33 -15 18
6 Lennox Whalers 14 4 7 3 19 37 -18 15
7 MBVFC 14 3 8 3 16 33 -17 12
8 Richmond Rovers 14 1 10 3 11 43 -32 6
                   

 

Grade 13 Division 2

POS TEAM P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Casino 18 13 0 5 66 15 51 44
2 Ballina 18 13 4 1 45 18 27 40
3 Woodburn 18 12 3 3 92 25 67 39
4 Richmond Rovers 18 10 5 3 73 33 40 33
5 Lismore Thistles 18 10 6 2 54 33 21 32
6 Shores United 18 9 7 2 63 49 14 29
7 Alstonville 18 6 9 3 37 35 2 21
8 Bangalow 18 5 12 1 49 62 -13 16
9 Lennox Head 18 1 17 0 18 69 -51 3
10 Pottsville Beach 18 1 17 0 8 154 -146 3

 

Grade 12 Division 2 North

POS TEAM P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Shores United 16 15 1 0 98 4 94 45
2 Alstonville 16 12 1 3 64 13 51 39
3 Ballina 16 11 2 3 59 22 37 36
4 Byron Tigers 16 8 7 1 45 33 12 25
5 Tumbulgum 16 6 8 2 26 26 0 20
6 Lennox Head 16 6 8 2 28 38 -10 20
7 Byron Panthers 16 5 9 2 43 58 -15 17
8 Pottsville Beach 16 2 14 0 12 75 -63 6
9 Eureka 16 0 15 1 13 116 -103 1
 

Grade 15 Division 1

POS TEAM P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Byron Bay 16 14 1 1 62 28 34 43
2 Alstonville 16 10 6 0 50 26 24 30
3 Eureka 16 9 6 1 39 27 12 28
4 Lennox Head 16 6 10 0 30 46 -16 18
5 MBVFC 16 0 16 0 17 62 -45 0
                   

 

Grade 14 Division 2

POS TEAM P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Casino 16 14 1 1 84 12 72 43
2 Kyogle 16 13 2 1 82 28 54 40
3 Lennox Head 16 11 2 3 52 26 26 36
4 A'ville Huntsmen 16 7 6 3 49 33 16 24
5 Nimbin Headers 16 7 9 0 42 66 -24 21
6 Ballina 16 4 8 4 37 47 -10 16
7 A'ville Scorpions 16 4 10 2 22 39 -17 14
8 Byron Bay 16 4 11 1 24 66 -42 13
9 Lismore Thistles 16 0 15 1 7 79 -72 1

 

Grade 12 Division 1

POS TEAM P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Byron Bay 18 17 1 0 89 17 72 51
2 Bangalow 18 13 4 1 70 28 42 40
3 Richmond Rovers 18 11 5 2 38 25 13 35
4 Ballina 18 10 4 4 57 47 10 34
5 Lennox Head 18 10 6 2 51 41 10 32
6 Alstonville 18 8 9 1 39 44 -5 25
7 Eureka 18 3 10 5 34 51 -17 14
8 Lismore Thistles 18 3 12 3 26 72 -46 12
9 MBVFC 18 3 15 0 28 69 -41 9
10 Pottsville Beach 18 2 14 2 27 62 -35 8

Grade 16 Div. 1

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville 14 13 0 1 81 15 66 40
2 TEBFC 14 10 2 2 33 10 23 32
3 MBVFC 14 7 4 3 28 34 -6 24
4 Thistles 14 7 5 2 21 34 -13 23
5 Casino 14 4 9 1 19 28 -9 13
6 Rovers 14 4 9 1 17 27 -10 13
7 Byron Bay 14 3 9 2 18 26 -8 11
8 Workers 14 2 12 0 11 48 -37 6

 

Grade 15 Div. 2

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Byron Bay 15 15 0 0 121 10 111 45
2 South Lismore 15 11 3 1 88 41 47 34
3 TEBFC 15 9 5 1 50 35 15 28
4 Rovers 15 4 11 0 30 71 -41 12
5 Ballina 15 4 11 0 17 66 -49 12
6 Alstonville 15 1 14 0 10 93 -83 3
                   
                   
                   
                   

 

Grade 13 Div. 1

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Lennox Makos 16 13 2 1 71 22 49 40
2 Alstonville 16 11 3 2 45 25 20 35
3 Byron Bay 16 11 4 1 59 18 41 34
4 MBVFC 16 10 4 2 44 29 15 32
5 Thistles 16 8 5 3 37 32 5 27
6 Casino 16 5 10 1 34 50 -16 16
7 Lennox Whalers 16 3 10 3 28 46 -18 12
8 Rovers 16 3 12 1 28 50 -22 10
9 Woodburn 16 1 15 0 9 83 -74 3

 

Grade 12 Div. 1

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 TEBFC 18 14 3 1 92 23 69 43
2 Alstonville 18 12 2 4 82 25 57 40
3 Goonellabah 18 11 3 4 68 27 41 37
4 Byron Bay 18 10 5 3 55 31 24 33
5 Lennox Head 18 10 6 2 49 34 15 32
6 Rovers 18 6 5 7 50 36 14 25
7 Casino United 18 6 10 2 36 77 -41 20
8 MBVFC 18 4 11 3 34 61 -27 15
9 Ballina 18 3 13 2 20 57 -37 11
10 Bangalow 18 0 18 0 6 115 -109 0

 

Grade 12 Div. 3

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 South Lismore 15 12 1 2 64 11 53 38
2 Woodburn 15 9 2 4 46 21 25 31
3 Rovers 15 7 2 6 45 14 31 27
4 Italo Stars 15 4 8 3 26 41 -15 15
5 Workers 15 2 9 4 13 55 -42 10
6 Nimbin Headers 15 1 13 1 1 50 -49 4

Grade 16 Div. 2

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Bangalow 15 13 2 0 77 12 65 39
2 Goonellabah 15 9 4 2 50 32 18 29
3 South Lismore 15 9 5 1 57 23 34 28
4 Byron Bay 15 5 7 3 26 32 -6 18
5 Ballina 15 3 10 2 30 74 -44 11
6 Dunoon 15 2 13 0 14 81 -67 6
                   
                   

 

Grade 14 Div. 1

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville 12 10 0 2 40 5 35 32
2 Ballina 12 9 3 0 34 11 23 27
3 Eureka 12 5 5 2 24 16 8 17
4 Byron Bay 12 5 6 1 29 25 4 16
5 Workers 12 5 7 0 16 27 -11 15
6 MBVFC 12 3 5 4 20 30 -10 13
7 Kyogle 12 0 11 1 7 56 -49 1
                   
                   
                   

 

Grade 13 Div. 2

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 G’bah Cyclones 15 11 3 1 62 26 36 34
2 Kyogle 15 11 3 1 67 53 14 34
3 Dunoon 15 9 5 1 60 40 20 28
4 Nimbin Headers 15 6 9 0 43 57 -14 18
5 Alstonville 15 4 10 1 26 39 -13 13
6 Thistles 15 2 13 0 16 59 -43 6
                   
                   
                   

 

Grade 12 Div. 2

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Dunoon 12 12 0 0 62 4 58 36
2 Woodburn 12 8 3 1 29 27 2 25
3 Thistles 12 7 5 0 39 25 14 21
4 TEBFC 12 4 7 1 34 31 3 13
5 Casino 12 4 7 1 25 51 -26 13
6 Alstonville 12 2 7 3 21 41 -20 9
7 Nimbin Headers 12 2 10 0 25 56 -31 6
8 Goonellabah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                   
                   

Grade 15 Div. 1

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville Taipans 14 14 0 0 96 4 92 42
2 Thistles 14 9 3 2 64 20 44 29
3 Rovers 14 9 3 2 39 15 24 29
4 Shores 14 7 5 2 38 23 15 23
5 Casino 14 7 7 0 29 23 6 21
6 A'ville Anacondas 14 5 9 0 30 40 -10 15
7 Nimbin Headers 14 1 13 0 13 95 -82 3
8 Pottsville 14 1 13 0 17 100 -83 3

 

Grade 14 Div. 2

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Goonellabah 18 15 1 2 83 15 68 47
2 Lennox Head 18 13 3 2 72 17 55 41
3 Dunoon 18 11 5 2 50 25 25 35
4 Eureka 18 11 6 1 42 23 19 34
5 Casino 18 9 5 4 53 34 19 31
6 Thistles 18 6 6 6 43 27 16 24
7 Woodburn 18 7 8 3 59 50 9 24
8 Alstonville 18 4 12 2 19 48 -29 14
9 Pottsville 18 3 15 0 21 87 -66 9
10 Ballina 18 0 18 0 8 121 -113 0

 

Grade 13 Div. 2 North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 MBVFC 14 10 3 1 55 24 31 31
2 Lennox Head 14 10 4 0 64 24 40 30
3 Byron Bay 14 9 3 2 41 21 20 29
4 Alstonville 14 8 5 1 45 30 15 25
5 Bangalow 14 6 6 2 28 32 -4 20
6 G'bah Tornadoes 14 4 8 2 40 49 -9 14
7 Ballina 14 3 11 0 35 78 -43 9
8 Shores 14 2 12 0 18 68 -50 6
                   

 

Grade 12 Div. 2 North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Bangalow 15 15 0 0 71 14 57 45
2 Eureka 15 9 5 1 50 38 12 28
3 Pottsville Panthers 15 7 7 1 34 45 -11 22
4 Pottsville Pumas 15 5 9 1 34 57 -23 16
5 Lennox Head 15 3 10 2 22 36 -14 11
6 Shores 15 3 11 1 35 56 -21 10
                   
                   
                   
                   

Grade 16/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 MBVFC 15 12 2 1 49 14 35 37
2 Lismore Thistles 15 11 3 1 35 16 19 34
3 TEBFC 15 6 5 4 13 14 -1 22
4 Bangalow 15 6 7 2 27 26 1 20
5 Byron Bay 15 2 10 3 18 38 -20 9
6 Alstonville 15 1 11 3 15 46 -31 6
                   

 

Grade 15/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Lismore Thistles 14 13 0 1 83 8 75 40
2 Lismore Workers 14 11 3 0 57 16 41 33
3 South Lismore 14 10 3 1 71 16 55 31
4 Ballina 14 5 7 2 31 56 -25 17
5 Byron Bay 14 5 8 1 15 33 -18 16
6 Dunoon 14 4 8 2 20 47 -27 14
7 Goonellabah 14 2 9 3 18 65 -47 9
8 Casino 14 0 12 2 2 56 -54 2
                   

 

Grade 13/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Ballina 16 14 0 2 48 8 40 44
2 Alstonville 16 12 3 1 56 17 39 37
3 Eureka 16 10 5 1 57 22 35 31
4 Byron Bay 16 10 5 1 57 23 34 31
5 MBVFC 16 8 6 2 44 30 14 26
6 Lennox Head 16 6 9 1 36 39 -3 19
7 Lismore Thistles 16 4 11 1 21 37 -16 13
8 Goonellabah 16 3 12 1 17 83 -66 10
9 Pottsville 16 0 16 0 11 85 -74 0

 

Grade 12/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Lennox Head 14 9 1 4 61 7 54 31
2 Alstonville 14 8 2 4 44 17 27 28
3 Lismore Thistles 14 8 4 2 27 26 1 26
4 Byron Bay 14 7 5 2 34 18 16 23
5 MBVFC 14 6 6 2 28 25 3 20
6 Casino 14 5 9 0 22 40 -18 15
7 Richmond Rovers 14 5 9 0 14 35 -21 15
8 Eureka 14 1 13 0 12 74 -62 3
                   
                   

Grade 16/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Casino 12 11 0 1 29 6 23 34
2 Goonellabah 12 7 5 0 40 23 17 21
3 Ballina 12 6 4 2 24 21 3 20
4 Pottsville 12 6 5 1 23 24 -1 19
5 MBVFC 12 4 7 1 27 27 0 13
6 Uki 12 4 7 1 21 28 -7 13
7 Alstonville 12 1 11 0 15 47 -32 3

 

Grade 14/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville Taipans 16 14 0 2 100 14 86 44
2 Casino Cobras 16 11 4 1 61 24 37 34
3 MBVFC 16 9 4 3 66 23 43 30
4 Richmond Rovers 16 9 4 3 53 29 24 30
5 Lismore Thistles 16 9 7 0 55 35 20 27
6 Nimbin Headers 16 6 10 0 39 37 2 18
7 Woodburn 16 5 10 1 30 58 -28 16
8 Alstonville Vipers 16 3 11 2 38 59 -21 11
9 Ballina 16 0 16 0 4 167 -163 0

 

Grade 13/2nd South

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Lismore Workers 16 15 1 0 113 11 102 45
2 Kyogle 16 12 3 1 72 15 57 37
3 Casino 16 12 4 0 70 34 36 36
4 Dunoon 16 8 6 2 61 42 19 26
5 Woodburn 16 6 8 2 59 40 19 20
6 Alstonville 16 6 8 2 48 44 4 20
7 Italo Stars 16 5 11 0 36 62 -26 15
8 Lismore Thistles 16 3 12 1 37 48 -11 10
9 Richmond Rovers 16 1 15 0 14 214 -200 3

 

Grade 12/2nd South

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Woodburn 18 15 1 2 109 7 102 47
2 Lennox Head 18 15 2 1 85 16 69 46
3 Lismore Thistles 18 12 1 5 55 18 37 41
4 A’ville Tarantulas 18 10 5 3 40 31 9 33
5 Goonellabah 18 7 7 4 33 46 -13 25
6 A’ville Scorpions 18 4 9 5 35 55 -20 17
7 Nimbin Headers 18 5 12 1 22 52 -30 16
8 Dunoon 18 4 11 3 35 47 -12 15
9 Casino 18 3 14 1 21 95 -74 10
10 Lismore Workers 18 2 15 1 13 78 -65 7

Grade 15/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville 15 14 0 1 107 13 94 43
2 Casino 15 8 5 2 35 35 0 26
3 Ballina 15 7 4 4 39 36 3 25
4 Richmond Rovers 15 5 7 3 31 35 -4 18
5 Byron Bay 15 3 10 2 25 73 -48 11
6 Bangalow 15 0 11 4 11 56 -45 4
                   

 

Grade 14/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Pottsville 14 12 1 1 70 16 54 37
2 Alstonville 14 10 2 2 37 12 25 32
3 South Lismore 14 8 5 1 43 33 10 25
4 Byron Bay 14 7 4 3 33 19 14 24
5 TEBFC 14 5 6 3 17 25 -8 18
6 Shores 14 4 7 3 34 23 11 15
7 Richmond Rovers 14 2 10 2 16 40 -24 8
8 Casino 14 0 13 1 9 88 -79 1
                   

 

Grade 13/2nd North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Uki 12 8 1 3 49 17 32 27
2 Shores 12 8 1 3 24 13 11 27
3 Ballina 12 6 4 2 28 19 9 20
4 Byron Bay 12 6 4 2 25 22 3 20
5 Eureka 12 3 8 1 20 33 -13 10
6 Lennox Head 12 2 7 3 23 34 -11 9
7 Alstonville 12 2 10 0 16 44 -28 6
                   
                   

 

Grade 12/2nd North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Byron Bay Panthers 16 14 2 0 61 17 44 42
2 Lennox Head 16 13 2 1 85 25 60 40
3 Bangalow 16 13 3 0 73 19 54 39
4 Ballina Seahorses 16 10 6 0 51 51 0 30
5 MBVFC 16 6 8 2 37 28 9 20
6 Byron Bay Cougars 16 5 10 1 38 45 -7 16
7 Pottsville 16 4 10 2 40 61 -21 14
8 Ballina Ospreys 16 4 12 0 27 60 -33 12
9 Shores 16 0 16 0 8 102 -94 0
                   

Grade 16/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville 18 17 0 1 69 6 63 52
2 Richmond Rovers 18 10 5 3 50 25 25 33
3 Lismore Thistles 18 10 6 2 37 21 16 32
4 TEBFC 18 6 9 3 23 34 -11 21
5 MBVFC 18 6 11 1 28 52 -24 19
6 Byron Bay 18 5 12 1 22 47 -25 16
7 Ballina 18 2 13 3 21 62 -41 9
                   

 

Grade 15/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Casino United 16 12 3 1 65 18 47 37
2 Uki 16 11 3 2 51 21 30 35
3 MBVFC 16 11 4 1 45 21 24 34
4 Italo Stars 16 9 4 3 60 29 31 30
5 Pottsville 16 9 4 3 51 28 23 30
6 Alstonville 16 4 9 3 41 58 -17 15
7 Casino Cobras 16 4 10 2 32 68 -36 14
8 Nimbin Headers 16 4 11 1 33 57 -24 13
9 Dunoon 16 0 16 0 7 82 -75 0

 

Grade 13/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville 18 13 2 3 55 17 38 42
2 MBVFC 18 12 3 3 68 27 41 39
3 Lennox Head 18 9 6 3 65 41 24 30
4 Richmond Rovers 18 9 7 2 54 39 15 29
5 Eureka 18 8 6 4 46 23 23 28
6 Rovers Rangers 18 1 14 3 19 115 -96 6
7 Byron Bay 18 1 15 2 26 68 -42 5
                   
                   
                   

 

Grade 12/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Ballina 14 10 2 2 44 15 29 32
2 Byron Bay 14 10 3 1 54 13 41 31
3 Alstonville 14 8 3 3 32 9 23 27
4 MBVFC 14 7 4 3 40 30 10 24
5 Eureka 14 6 8 0 22 32 -10 18
6 Lismore Thistles 14 5 7 2 22 23 -1 17
7 Lennox Head 14 2 10 2 17 50 -33 8
8 Bangalow 14 1 12 1 12 68 -56 4

 

Grade 12/3rd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Dunoon 15 15 0 0 102 15 87 45
2 Casino 15 10 4 1 57 19 38 31
3 Kyogle 15 8 6 1 68 20 48 25
4 Ballina 15 7 6 2 86 36 50 23
5 Shores 15 2 13 0 10 86 -76 6
6 Richmond Rovers 15 1 14 0 3 147 -144 3

Grade 16/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Goonellabah 15 10 2 3 43 11 32 33
2 Lismore Workers 15 9 3 3 27 8 19 30
3 Alstonville 15 9 5 1 22 10 12 28
4 Dunoon 15 4 6 5 12 11 1 17
5 Lennox Head 15 3 11 1 13 45 -32 10
6 Kyogle 15 3 11 1 10 42 -32 10
                   
                   

 

Grade 14/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville 14 12 1 1 91 9 82 37
2 TEBFC 14 10 1 3 52 17 35 33
3 Casino 14 8 5 1 27 32 -5 25
4 Goonellabah 14 7 7 0 36 23 13 21
5 Ballina 14 6 6 2 45 44 1 20
6 Bangalow 14 5 7 2 20 49 -29 17
7 Byron Bay 14 1 11 2 9 31 -22 5
8 Pottsville 14 1 12 1 10 79 -69 4
                   

 

Grade 13/2nd South

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Casino Cobras 18 16 2 0 92 14 78 48
2 Lismore Thistles 18 15 2 1 89 15 74 46
3 Nimbin Headers 18 13 5 0 89 33 56 39
4 Woodburn 18 11 4 3 64 42 22 36
5 TEBFC 18 9 8 1 39 39 0 28
6 Lismore Workers 18 7 9 2 56 75 -19 23
7 Casino United 18 5 10 3 27 56 -29 18
8 South Lismore 18 3 15 0 26 83 -57 9
9 Richmond Rovers 18 2 14 2 16 89 -73 8
10 Goonellabah 18 1 13 4 16 68 -52 7

 

Grade 12/2nd South

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville Lightning 14 11 1 2 42 14 28 35
2 Goonellabah 14 10 2 2 63 16 47 32
3 Kyogle 14 8 3 3 33 16 17 27
4 Italo Stars 14 5 6 3 22 36 -14 18
5 Thistles Rangers 14 4 7 3 16 24 -8 15
6 Woodburn 14 4 7 3 24 39 -15 15
7 Thistles Brumbies 14 2 7 5 19 35 -16 11
8 Alstonville Magic 14 1 12 1 8 41 -33 4

Grade 15/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 MBVFC 14 14 0 0 72 7 65 42
2 Lismore Thistles 14 11 3 0 41 12 29 33
3 Bangalow 14 9 4 1 32 24 8 28
4 Byron Bay 14 6 7 1 22 35 -13 19
5 Eureka 14 5 8 1 40 33 7 16
6 Ballina 14 3 10 1 19 56 -37 10
7 Goonellabah 14 2 10 2 22 47 -25 8
8 Alstonville 14 2 10 2 16 50 -34 8

 

Grade 14/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Richmond Rovers 14 13 1 0 92 5 87 39
2 Lismore Thistles 14 10 3 1 65 10 55 31
3 Lismore Workers 14 9 3 2 48 18 30 29
4 South Lismore 14 8 4 2 51 16 35 26
5 Woodburn 14 5 8 1 44 48 -4 16
6 Lennox Head 14 5 8 1 32 56 -24 16
7 Byron Bay 14 2 12 0 14 56 -42 6
8 Ballina 14 0 13 1 1 138 -137 1
                   

 

Grade 13/2nd North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville Vipers 14 12 0 2 58 10 48 38
2 Ballina 14 10 3 1 81 21 60 31
3 Pottsville 14 10 3 1 43 19 24 31
4 Alstonville Cobras 14 8 5 1 44 24 20 25
5 Byron Bay 14 5 8 1 24 33 -9 16
6 Shores 14 4 9 1 16 44 -28 13
7 Uki 14 2 10 2 15 53 -38 8
8 TEBFC Marlin 14 0 13 1 7 84 -77 1
 
                   

 

Grade 12/2nd North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Pottsville 14 11 2 1 41 16 25 34
2 Ballina 14 10 2 2 48 15 33 32
3 Shores 14 9 4 1 34 21 13 28
4 Lennox Head 14 8 6 0 44 28 16 24
5 Uki 14 4 7 3 36 50 -14 15
6 Byron Bay 14 3 7 4 19 28 -9 13
7 Eureka 14 3 9 2 33 54 -21 11
8 MBVFC 14 0 11 3 13 56 -43 3

Grade 16/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Byron Bay 15 13 1 1 53 8 45 40
2 Lismore Thistles 15 10 4 1 32 14 18 31
3 Italo Stars 15 9 4 2 32 19 13 29
4 Lennox Head 15 6 6 3 25 24 1 21
5 Alstonville 15 2 12 1 5 48 -43 7
6 Ballina 15 1 14 0 15 49 -34 3
                   

 

Grade 15/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Tintenbar 18 16 1 1 85 14 71 49
2 Lismore Workers 18 13 4 1 59 21 38 40
3 Goonellabah 18 13 4 1 57 24 33 40
4 Dunoon 18 12 4 2 50 23 27 38
5 Alstonville 18 9 6 3 47 26 21 30
6 Casino 18 8 6 4 52 32 20 28
7 Kyogle 18 3 13 2 16 41 -25 11
8 Mullum/Bruns Valley 18 3 13 2 21 76 -55 11
9 Eureka 18 3 14 1 25 96 -71 10
10 Lennox Head 18 1 16 1 8 58 -50 4

 

Grade 13/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Mullum/Bruns Valley 12 10 2 0 33 17 16 30
2 Tintenbar 12 7 3 2 33 15 18 23
3 Alstonville 12 7 5 0 41 15 26 21
4 Goonellabah 12 6 4 2 22 20 2 20
5 Bangalow 12 6 5 1 24 26 -2 19
6 Byron Bay 12 2 8 2 19 37 -18 8
7 Richmond Rovers 12 0 11 1 10 52 -42 1
                   

 

Grade 12/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Mullum/Bruns Valley 18 16 2 0 89 16 73 48
2 Alstonville 18 14 1 3 40 11 29 45
3 Eureka 18 10 5 3 67 41 26 33
4 Richmond Rovers 18 9 4 5 40 23 17 32
5 Byron Bay 18 8 6 4 35 28 7 28
6 Lismore Thistles 18 6 9 3 44 45 -1 21
7 Bangalow 18 5 9 4 38 43 -5 19
8 Casino 18 5 11 2 21 46 -25 17
9 Lennox Head 18 4 12 2 37 64 -27 14
10 Tintenbar 18 0 18 0 7 95 -88 0

 

Grade 12/3rd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Ballina 14 14 0 0 86 7 79 42
2 Dunoon 14 8 2 4 41 11 30 28
3 Lismore Workers 14 7 3 4 40 16 24 25
4 Casino 14 7 5 2 26 17 9 23
5 South Lismore 14 4 8 2 28 40 -12 14
6 Lismore Thistles 14 2 8 4 12 51 -39 10
7 Richmond Rovers 14 2 9 3 17 51 -34 9
8 T’bar/East Ballina 14 1 10 3 12 69 -57 6

Grade 16/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Richmond Rovers 15 9 2 4 39 19 20 31
2 South Lismore 15 8 3 4 32 24 8 28
3 Shores 15 7 4 4 45 25 20 25
4 Uki 15 5 5 5 33 31 2 20
5 Byron Bay 15 4 11 0 27 51 -24 12
6 Lennox Head 15 3 11 1 20 43 -23 10
                   

 

Grade 14/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville 14 14 0 0 80 12 68 42
2 Lismore Thistles 14 11 2 1 54 13 41 34
3 Mullum/Bruns Valley 14 10 4 0 59 30 29 30
4 Goonellabah 14 7 7 0 41 29 12 21
5 Eureka 14 7 7 0 44 33 11 21
6 Byron Bay 14 2 11 1 18 70 -52 7
7 Richmond Rovers 14 2 12 0 14 52 -38 6
8 Uki 14 1 11 2 9 80 -71 5
                   
                   

 

Grade 13/2nd Sth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Casino 14 13 1 0 83 7 76 39
2 Ballina 14 11 2 1 89 15 74 34
3 Lismore Workers 14 8 4 2 44 19 25 26
4 South Lismore 14 8 5 1 49 19 30 25
5 Lismore Thistles 14 7 6 1 48 34 14 22
6 Nimbin Headers 14 4 9 1 28 48 -20 13
7 Alstonville 14 2 12 0 16 95 -79 6
8 Goonellabah 14 0 14 0 7 ## ## 0

 

Grade 12/2nd Sth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Rovers Rangers 14 12 1 1 94 10 84 37
2 Nimbin Headers 14 11 2 1 46 18 28 34
3 A’ville Vipers 14 9 3 2 48 29 19 29
4 Woodburn 14 7 5 2 56 32 24 23
5 A’ville Cobras 14 5 8 1 50 39 11 16
6 Goonellabah 14 5 8 1 31 50 -19 16
7 Italo Stars 14 1 11 2 10 64 -54 5
8 Rovers Raiders 14 0 12 2 12 102 -90 2
                   
                   

Grade 15/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville 12 11 0 1 47 5 42 34
2 Richmond Rovers 12 7 4 1 19 14 5 22
3 Lismore Thistles 12 6 3 3 27 22 5 21
4 Bangalow 12 5 5 2 39 26 13 17
5 Mullum/Bruns Valley 12 3 5 4 22 29 -7 13
6 Ballina 12 2 8 2 17 37 -20 8
7 South Lismore 12 1 10 1 4 42 -38 4

 

Grade 14/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Bangalow 14 12 1 1 54 8 46 37
2 Ballina 14 10 3 1 52 19 33 31
3 Nimbin Headers 14 8 4 2 29 11 18 26
4 Casino United 14 7 5 2 37 28 9 23
5 Alstonville 14 6 6 2 25 32 -7 20
6 Dunoon 14 6 7 1 28 28 0 19
7 Casino Cobras 14 0 11 3 14 59 -45 3
8 Woodburn 14 0 12 2 6 60 -54 2
                   
                   

 

Grade 13/2nd Nth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Pottsville 14 13 1 0 53 6 47 39
2 Tintenbar 14 11 1 2 59 10 49 35
3 Lennox Head 14 10 3 1 54 19 35 31
4 Byron Panthers 14 6 7 1 29 36 -7 19
5 Byron Cougars 14 5 6 3 37 32 5 18
6 Uki Pythons 14 5 8 1 36 48 -12 16
7 Ballina Ospreys 14 0 12 2 15 51 -36 2
8 Shores 14 0 12 2 16 94 -78 2

 

Grade 12/2nd Nth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Byron Cougars 14 12 0 2 86 11 75 38
2 Ballina 14 12 1 1 63 11 52 37
3 Pottsville 14 10 3 1 44 20 24 31
4 Tumbulgum 14 5 7 2 35 43 -8 17
5 Mullum/Bruns Valley 14 5 8 1 41 37 4 16
6 Shores 14 2 10 2 19 51 -32 8
7 Uki 14 2 10 2 17 65 -48 8
8 Byron Panthers 14 2 11 1 15 76 -61 7
                   
 

Grade 16/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Casino 16 11 2 3 40 10 30 36
2 MBVFC Fruitbats 16 10 2 4 39 9 30 34
3 Bangalow 16 9 2 5 45 13 32 32
4 Lismore Thistles 16 7 4 5 29 16 13 26
5 MBVFC United 16 5 3 8 19 16 3 23
6 Goonellabah 16 4 7 5 25 30 -5 17
7 Richmond Rovers 16 4 9 3 21 35 -14 15
8 Alstonville 16 4 11 1 13 40 -27 13
9 Shores 16 0 14 2 6 65 -59 2

 

Grade 14/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville 14 11 1 2 51 4 47 35
2 South Lismore 14 10 1 3 41 20 21 33
3 Lismore Thistles 14 8 4 2 34 13 21 26
4 Mullumbimby BV FC 14 6 5 3 31 21 10 21
5 Lennox Head 14 4 5 5 21 28 -7 17
6 Bangalow 14 5 8 1 43 34 9 16
7 Shores Crocs 14 2 9 3 19 61 -42 9
8 Lismore Workers 14 0 13 1 4 63 -59 1

 

Grade 13/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Alstonville 15 11 1 3 67 13 54 36
2 Lismore Thistles 15 10 2 3 59 17 42 33
3 Mullumbimby BV FC 15 10 3 2 61 18 43 32
4 Goonellabah 15 5 10 0 26 87 -61 15
5 Bangalow 15 2 11 2 21 45 -24 8
6 Nimbin Headers 15 2 13 0 19 73 -54 6
                   
                   
                   
                   

 

Grade 12/2nd South

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Lismore Workers 14 13 0 1 72 7 65 40
2 Richmond Rovers 14 12 1 1 64 13 51 37
3 South Lismore 14 9 4 1 49 15 34 28
4 Woodburn 14 8 5 1 40 28 12 25
5 Casino Cobras 14 5 9 0 23 36 -13 15
6 Alstonville 14 4 10 0 31 40 -9 12
7 Nimbin Headers 14 3 11 0 21 55 -34 9
8 Goonellabah 14 0 14 0 1 107 -106 0
                   

Grade 15/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Byron Bay 12 8 1 3 37 7 30 27
2 Lismore Thistles 12 7 2 3 45 12 33 24
3 Italo Stars 12 6 3 3 32 17 15 21
4 Alstonville 12 4 7 1 19 30 -11 13
5 Shores 12 0 12 0 9 76 -67 0
                   
                   
                   
                   

 

Grade 14/2nd South

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Richmond Rovers 15 13 0 2 41 11 30 41
2 Goonellabah 15 5 6 4 25 28 -3 19
3 Dunoon 15 5 7 3 21 23 -2 18
4 Kyogle 15 3 6 6 21 29 -8 15
5 Casino 15 3 7 5 23 30 -7 14
6 South Lismore 15 2 5 8 12 22 -10 14
                 
                   

 

Grade 13/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Eureka 18 17 1 0 113 17 96 51
2 Uki 18 13 2 3 78 28 50 42
3 Byron Bay 18 12 5 1 62 32 30 37
4 Richmond Rovers 18 12 6 0 53 35 18 36
5 Ballina 18 9 6 3 48 47 1 30
6 Lennox Head 18 8 10 0 58 57 1 24
7 Mullumbimby BV FC 18 6 12 0 42 58 -16 18
8 Alstonville 18 4 13 1 27 67 -40 13
9 Dunoon 18 3 13 2 16 58 -42 11
10 Casino Cobras 18 1 17 0 8 100 -92 3

 

Grade 12/2nd North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Bangalow 16 15 1 0 130 3 127 45
2 T’bar/East Ballina 16 14 2 0 80 14 66 42
3 Ballina 16 12 4 0 73 22 51 36
4 Byron Bay 16 9 5 2 42 27 15 29
5 Uki 16 7 7 2 55 56 -1 23
6 Lennox Head 16 4 10 2 28 57 -29 14
7 Shores 16 3 11 2 36 87 -51 11
8 Brunswick Heads 16 3 11 2 24 75 -51 11
9 Pottsville 16 0 16 0 3 121 -118 0

Grade 15/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Uki 14 11 3 0 49 20 29 33
2 Rovers Rangers 14 10 2 2 49 9 40 32
3 Ballina 14 10 3 1 74 15 59 31
4 Richmond Rovers 14 6 5 3 44 27 17 21
5 Byron Bay 14 6 6 2 43 42 1 20
6 Lennox Head 14 6 6 2 35 38 -3 20
7 Woodburn 14 2 12 0 24 85 -61 6
8 Nimbin Headers 14 0 14 0 14 96 -82 0
                   

 

Grade 14/2nd North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Ballina 15 11 2 2 46 12 34 35
2 Eureka 15 9 5 1 39 17 22 28
3 Alstonville 15 8 4 3 46 15 31 27
4 T'bar/East Ballina 15 9 6 0 41 14 27 27
5 Lennox Head 15 5 10 0 18 37 -19 15
6 Pottsville 15 0 15 0 0 86 -86 0
                 
                   

 

Grade 12/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 T'bar/East Ballina 14 11 2 1 60 18 42 34
2 Mullumbimby BV FC 14 10 2 2 49 15 34 32
3 Alstonville 14 10 2 2 43 20 23 32
4 Casino 14 6 7 1 20 28 -8 19
5 Goonellabah 14 5 8 1 30 29 1 16
6 Byron Bay 14 3 6 5 25 29 -4 14
7 Pottsville 14 3 9 2 13 44 -31 11
8 Lismore Thistles 14 0 12 2 7 64 -57 2
                   
                   

Grade 16/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Richmond Rovers 12 8 3 1 32 14 18 25
2 Alstonville 12 6 2 4 21 10 11 22
3 Lennox Head 12 6 4 2 23 12 11 20
4 Lismore Workers 12 6 4 2 20 14 6 20
5 Mullum Brunswick 12 4 4 4 11 15 -4 16
6 Byron Bay 12 4 5 3 22 20 2 15
7 Italo Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Goonellabah 12 0 12 0 3 44 -41 0

 

Grade 15/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Richmond Rovers 14 11 1 2 63 10 53 35
2 Alstonville 14 11 2 1 67 18 49 34
3 Mullum Brunswick 14 8 4 2 44 23 21 26
4 Shores 14 7 4 3 31 21 10 24
5 Casino 14 7 6 1 32 24 8 22
6 Pottsville 14 3 11 0 19 53 -34 9
7 Woodburn 14 2 11 1 14 75 -61 7
8 Lennox Head 14 1 11 2 16 59 -43 5
                   
                   

 

Grade 13/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Italo Stars 14 13 1 0 71 10 61 39
2 Alstonville 14 12 1 1 82 11 71 37
3 Bangalow 14 7 4 3 26 28 -2 24
4 Mullum Brunswick 14 4 5 5 22 32 -10 17
5 Lennox Head 14 3 6 5 12 40 -28 14
6 Richmond Rovers 14 3 9 2 12 52 -40 11
7 South Lismore 14 1 7 6 11 31 -20 9
8 Tintenbar 14 0 10 4 16 48 -32 4

 

Grade 12/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Tintenbar 14 11 2 1 66 14 52 34
2 Bangalow 14 10 2 2 77 9 68 32
3 Mullum Brunswick 14 10 3 1 65 16 49 31
4 Lismore Thistles 14 9 3 2 48 9 39 29
5 Richmond Rovers 14 5 8 1 51 39 12 16
6 Alstonville 14 5 8 1 28 32 -4 16
7 Lennox Head 14 2 12 0 8 128 -120 6
8 Casino Cobras 14 0 14 0 6 102 -96 0

Grade 16/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Bangalow 12 10 0 2 53 12 41 32
2 South Lismore 12 6 3 3 29 24 5 21
3 Tintenbar 12 5 4 3 27 27 0 18
4 A’ville Gladiators 12 4 3 5 29 20 9 17
5 A’ville Terminators 12 3 7 2 15 27 -12 11
6 Byron Bay 12 2 6 4 21 26 -5 10
7 Nimbin Headers 12 1 8 3 18 56 -38 6
                   

 

Grade 14/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 A’ville Wizards 12 10 1 1 75 8 67 31
2 Lismore Thistles 12 10 1 1 67 10 57 31
3 Byron Bay 12 9 3 0 72 19 53 27
4 Italo Stars 12 6 6 0 52 30 22 18
5 Shores 12 4 8 0 25 68 -43 12
6 Woodburn 12 1 10 1 12 81 -69 4
7 A’ville Magic 12 0 11 1 8 95 -87 1
         
                   
                   

 

Grade 13/2nd South

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Lismore Workers 15 11 1 3 55 21 34 36
2 South Lismore 15 7 4 4 27 29 -2 25
3 Casino 15 7 5 3 35 18 17 24
4 Dunoon 15 6 7 2 31 26 5 20
5 Kyogle 15 4 9 2 17 42 -25 14
6 Lismore Thistles 15 2 11 2 22 48 -26 8
                   
                   

 

Grade 12/2nd South

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Nimbin Headers 13 11 0 2 71 8 63 35
2 Goonellabah 12 9 1 2 49 7 42 29
3 Lismore Thistles 12 6 6 0 17 29 -12 18
4 South Lismore 12 5 6 1 22 28 -6 16
5 Richmond Rovers 12 5 6 1 23 33 -10 16
6 Alstonville 12 3 9 0 14 41 -27 9
7 Casino 12 1 11 0 12 53 -41 3
                   

Grade 15/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Casino 12 9 1 2 32 7 25 29
2 Bangalow 12 8 2 2 27 9 18 26
3 Lismore Thistles 12 7 4 1 20 9 11 22
4 Mullum Brunswick 12 6 4 2 20 13 7 20
5 Lennox Head 12 4 6 2 17 15 2 14
6 Lismore Workers 12 2 8 2 10 47 -37 8
7 Goonellabah 12 0 11 1 7 33 -26 1
         

 

Grade 14/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Mullum Brunswick 18 15 2 1 102 16 86 46
2 Byron Bay 18 12 5 1 74 25 49 37
3 Eureka 18 12 5 1 49 31 18 37
4 Ballina 18 11 4 3 57 22 35 36
5 Richmond Rovers 18 11 5 2 46 20 26 35
6 Uki 18 9 7 2 35 28 7 29
7 Lismore Thistles 18 6 10 2 54 38 16 20
8 Goonellabah 18 5 13 0 36 96 -60 15
9 Nimbin Headers 18 2 16 0 12 99 -87 6
10 Lennox Head 17 1 16 0 18 104 -86 3

 

Grade 13/2nd North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Shores 15 14 0 1 119 15 105 43
2 Ballina 15 10 4 1 79 17 62 31
3 Alstonville 15 9 6 0 48 29 19 27
4 Lennox Head 15 6 8 1 41 56 -15 19
5 Pottsville 15 4 10 1 33 58 -25 13
6 Uki 15 0 15 0 4 149 -145 0
                   
                   

 

Grade 12/2nd North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD PTS
1 Bangalow 14 11 1 2 37 15 22 35
2 Eureka 14 10 1 3 57 13 44 33
3 Tintenbar 14 10 3 1 56 12 44 31
4 Uki 14 9 5 0 42 22 20 27
5 Byron Bay 14 4 8 2 16 27 -11 14
6 Ballina 14 3 11 0 20 58 -38 9
7 Mullum Bruns. C 14 2 10 2 15 48 -33 8
8 Mullum Bruns. B 14 2 12 0 15 60 -45 6

Grade 16/17 1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Bangalow 14 9 2 3 29 8 21 30
2 Richmond Rovers 14 7 3 4 31 12 19 25
3 South Lismore 14 7 5 2 23 23 0 23
4 Byron Bay 14 5 5 4 29 21 8 19
5 Lismore Thistles 14 5 5 4 19 18 1 19
6 Alstonville 14 6 8 0 22 27 -5 18
7 Lennox Head 14 5 7 2 23 22 1 17
8 Lismore Workers 14 2 11 1 17 62 -45 7

 

Grade 15/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Richmond Rovers 12 10 0 2 46 11 35 32
2 Mullumbimby Bruns. 12 8 3 1 46 22 24 25
3 Alstonville 12 7 3 2 45 11 34 23
4 Bangalow 12 4 6 2 24 38 -14 14
5 Woodburn 12 3 6 3 27 37 -10 12
6 Goonellabah 12 4 8 0 27 47 -20 12
7 Tumbulgum 12 1 11 0 18 67 -49 3
8 Lismore Thistles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Grade 14/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Goonellabah 14 12 2 0 48 10 38 36
2 Pottsville 14 10 3 1 57 14 43 31
3 Mullumbimby Bruns. 14 8 5 1 40 21 19 25
4 Casino RSM Cobras 14 8 6 0 38 18 20 24
5 Shores Sharks 14 7 6 1 41 14 27 22
6 Alstonville 14 7 6 1 29 24 5 22
7 Woodburn Wolves 14 2 12 0 22 76 -54 6
8 Lennox Head 14 0 14 0 4 102 -98 0

 

Grade 13/2nd North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Shores Sharks 16 16 0 0 68 10 58 48
2 Ballina 16 11 4 1 76 22 54 34
3 Mullumbimby Bruns. 16 8 4 4 41 22 19 28
4 Lennox Head 16 8 6 2 41 22 19 26
5 Shores Crocs 16 8 6 2 53 40 13 26
6 Byron Bay 16 6 8 2 29 29 0 20
7 Uki Pythons 16 5 9 2 25 35 -10 17
8 Alstonville 16 2 12 2 11 93 -82 8
9 Eureka 16 0 15 1 6 77 -71 1

 

Grade 12/2nd North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Mullum Stingrays 14 10 4 0 39 16 23 30
2 Bangalow 14 9 3 2 32 16 16 29
3 Pottsville 14 7 4 3 30 13 17 24
4 Tintenbar 14 7 4 3 33 17 16 24
5 Lennox Head 14 7 4 3 27 18 9 24
6 Ballina Ospreys 14 6 6 2 28 30 -2 20
7 Mullum Spartans 14 1 11 2 14 40 -26 5
8 Uki Pythons 14 1 12 1 10 63 -53 4

Grade 16/17 2nd South

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Goonellabah 12 10 1 1 42 5 37 31
2 Dunoon 12 9 1 2 42 12 30 29
3 Italo Stars 12 7 4 1 34 17 17 22
4 Alstonville 12 6 5 1 18 25 -7 19
5 Woodburn 12 4 5 3 22 21 1 15
6 Nimbin Headers 11 2 9 0 8 34 -26 6
7 Lismore Thistles 12 0 12 0 5 53 -48 0
                   

 

Grade 15/2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Tintenbar 12 10 2 0 44 10 34 30
2 Casino RSM Cobras 12 9 2 1 45 16 29 28
3 South Lismore 12 8 4 0 35 21 14 24
4 Lennox H’heads 12 7 3 2 40 23 17 23
5 Alstonville 12 3 7 2 23 29 -6 11
6 Byron Bay 12 2 9 1 17 29 -12 7
7 Lennox Head Makos 12 0 12 0 3 79 -76 0
                   

 

Grade 13/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lennox Head 12 10 1 1 42 10 32 31
2 Alstonville 12 9 1 2 43 9 34 29
3 Lismore Thistles 12 5 5 2 28 27 1 17
4 Italo Stars 12 4 4 4 26 27 -1 16
5 South Lismore 12 4 8 0 19 33 -14 12
6 Bangalow 12 3 7 2 13 29 -16 11
7 Richmond Rovers 12 1 10 1 9 45 -36 4
                   

 

Grade 12/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Alstonville 14 13 1 0 52 6 46 39
2 Italo Stars 14 9 3 2 55 16 39 29
3 Bangalow 14 9 3 2 45 21 24 29
4 Mullumbimby Bruns. 14 7 5 2 33 21 12 23
5 Tintenbar 14 6 5 3 21 29 -8 21
6 Richmond Rovers 14 3 9 2 23 43 -20 11
7 Lennox Head 14 1 10 3 19 42 -23 6
8 Byron Bay 14 1 12 1 5 75 -70 4
                   

Grade 16/17 2nd North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lennox Head 14 10 2 2 59 10 49 32
2 Suffolk Park 14 10 3 1 50 13 37 31
3 Bangalow 14 9 5 0 51 20 31 27
4 Ballina 14 7 4 3 34 12 22 24
5 Mullumbimby Bruns. 14 5 7 2 41 32 9 17
6 Pottsville Panthers 14 4 6 4 28 24 4 16
7 Byron Bay 14 3 9 2 35 40 -5 11
8 Pottsville Wildcats 14 1 13 0 4 151 -147 3

 

Grade 14/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lennox Head 12 10 2 0 32 7 25 30
2 Mullumbimby Bruns. 12 7 1 4 20 12 8 25
3 Lismore Thistles 12 7 2 3 26 7 19 24
4 Bangalow 12 6 5 1 22 14 8 19
5 Richmond Rovers 12 2 7 3 9 29 -20 9
6 Byron Bay 12 3 9 0 13 34 -21 9
7 Lismore Workers 12 1 10 1 13 32 -19 4
                   

 

Grade 13/2nd South

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Alstonville 14 13 0 1 78 11 67 40
2 Woodburn Wolves 14 9 3 2 60 29 31 29
3 Lismore Thistles 14 8 3 3 40 23 17 27
4 Lismore Workers 14 7 5 2 43 37 6 23
5 Dunoon 14 6 4 4 42 21 21 22
6 Goonellabah 14 4 9 1 26 72 -46 13
7 Casino RSM Cobras 14 1 11 2 21 58 -37 5
8 Nimbin Headers 14 0 13 1 11 70 -59 1

 

Grade 12/2nd South

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 South Lismore 14 12 0 2 35 3 32 38
2 Ballina Seahorses 14 9 1 4 58 14 44 31
3 Dunoon 14 8 3 3 23 9 14 27
4 Alstonville 14 6 7 1 28 25 3 19
5 Lennox Head 14 6 7 1 28 33 -5 19
6 Kyogle 14 4 9 1 15 42 -27 13
7 Rovers Rangers 14 2 10 2 17 51 -34 8
8 Lismore Thistles 14 2 12 0 12 39 -27 6
                   

Grade 16/17 1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Richmond Rovers 12 11 0 1 45 14 31 34
2 Bangalow Bludogs 12 9 2 1 40 16 24 28
3 Lismore Thistles 12 6 3 3 22 19 3 21
4 Casino 12 5 7 0 20 28 -8 15
5 Ballina 12 4 7 1 31 41 -10 13
6 Lismore Workers 12 3 9 0 19 29 -10 9
7 Goonellabah 12 0 10 2 13 43 -30 2
                   

 

Grade 15/2nd South

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Richmond Rovers 15 13 0 2 57 8 49 41
2 Dunoon Dingoes 15 7 4 4 38 29 9 25
3 Woodburn 15 7 4 4 38 30 8 25
4 Italo Stars 15 5 4 6 35 24 11 21
5 Kyogle 15 2 10 3 14 35 -21 9
6 Nimbin Headers 15 0 12 3 15 71 -56 3
                   
                   

 

Grade 14/2nd South

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Woodburn 15 14 1 0 68 10 58 42
2 South Lismore 15 9 3 3 31 21 10 30
3 Alstonville Gladiators 15 6 5 4 21 23 -2 22
4 Lennox Head 15 3 7 5 17 24 -7 14
5 A’ville Terminators 15 2 7 6 14 27 -13 12
6 Nimbin Headers 15 1 12 2 8 54 -46 5

 

Grade 13/2nd South

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lismore Workers 12 11 1 0 77 17 60 33
2 Casino 12 10 1 1 39 9 30 31
3 Woodburn 12 6 6 0 38 34 4 18
4 Lennox Head 12 6 6 0 25 32 -7 18
5 Alstonville 13 Taipans 12 5 7 0 26 27 -1 15
6 Dunoon Bears 12 2 10 0 14 60 -46 6
7 Kyogle 12 1 10 1 6 43 -37 4
                   

 

Grade 12/2nd South

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 South Lismore 14 13 1 0 88 9 79 39
2 Richmond Rovers 14 10 4 0 51 13 38 30
3 Lismore Workers 14 9 3 2 51 23 28 29
4 Ballina 14 7 6 1 41 41 0 22
5 Tintenbar 14 5 7 2 28 38 -10 17
6 Woodburn 14 5 8 1 39 54 -15 16
7 A’ville 12 Lightning 14 2 11 1 17 71 -54 7
8 Goonellabah 14 2 12 0 23 86 -63 6

Grade 16/17 2nd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Byron Bay 15 13 2 0 59 16 43 39
2 Bangalow Bluedogs 15 12 3 0 63 13 50 36
3 A’ville 16 Dragons 15 9 5 1 33 25 8 28
4 Mullumbimby Bruns. 15 7 8 0 36 40 -4 21
5 Lennox Head 15 2 12 1 9 54 -45 7
6 Ballina 15 1 14 0 13 62 -49 3
                   
                   

 

Grade 15/2nd North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Pottsville Panthers 15 12 1 2 81 19 62 38
2 Bangalow Bluedogs 15 11 2 2 88 24 64 35
3 Byron Bay Panthers 15 7 5 3 57 30 27 24
4 A’ville 15 Torpedoes 15 7 6 2 58 23 35 23
5 Thistles Rangers 15 3 11 1 44 48 -4 10
6 Pottsville Wildcats 15 0 15 0 4 188 -184 0
                   
                   

 

Grade 14/2nd North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Tumbulgum 15 11 0 4 54 17 37 37
2 Bangalow Bluedogs 15 8 3 4 52 19 33 28
3 Uki 15 8 4 3 65 29 36 27
4 Tintebar 15 6 5 4 51 31 20 22
5 Mullumbimby Bruns. 15 1 11 3 14 57 -43 6
6 Shores United 15 1 12 2 9 92 -83 5

 

Grade 13/2nd North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Byron Bay 15 12 1 2 52 22 30 38
2 Pottsville 15 11 3 1 57 21 36 34
3 Shores Sharks 15 7 6 2 31 30 1 23
4 Tintenbar 15 5 4 6 28 31 -3 21
5 Tumbulgum 15 3 12 0 23 50 -27 9
6 Mullumbimby Bruns. 15 1 13 1 7 35 -28 4
                   
                   

 

Grade 12/2nd North

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Bangalow Bluedogs 15 12 2 1 61 8 53 37
2 Alstonville 12 Magic 15 11 2 2 53 10 43 35
3 Mullumbimby Bruns. 15 8 3 4 34 10 24 28
4 Byron Bay Panthers 15 4 9 2 22 37 -15 14
5 Uki 15 4 10 1 14 36 -22 13
6 Pottsville 15 1 13 1 6 86 -80 4
                   
                   

Grade 15/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lennox Head 14 10 3 1 55 20 35 31
2 A'ville 15 Bombers 14 9 5 0 47 20 27 27
3 South Lismore 14 8 3 3 38 16 22 27
4 Richmond Rovers 14 8 4 2 58 24 34 26
5 Byron Bay Rams 14 8 5 1 37 24 13 25
6 Lismore Thistles 14 4 6 1 43 23 20 22
7 Mullumbimby Bruns. 14 1 12 1 14 64 -50 4
8 Ballina 14 0 13 1 11 112 -101 1

 

Grade 14/1st Div

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Richmond Rovers 13 9 0 4 60 10 50 31
2 Lismore Workers 13 8 2 3 66 13 53 27
3 Mullumbimby Bruns. 13 7 3 3 30 18 12 24
4 A'ville 14 Warriors 13 7 5 1 44 23 21 22
5 Lismore Thistles 13 5 6 2 27 26 1 17
6 Goonellabah 13 5 7 1 29 44 -15 16
7 Casino 13 1 12 0 10 74 -64 3
8 Ballina 7 0 7 0 2 60 -58 0

 

Grade 13/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lismore Thistles 15 12 1 2 47 11 36 38
2 Lennox Head 15 8 2 5 32 11 21 29
3 Bangalow Bluedogs 15 6 6 3 20 34 -14 21
4 Mullumbimby Bruns. 15 5 5 5 18 18 0 20
5 Goonellabah 15 3 8 4 19 28 -9 13
6 Richmond Rovers 15 0 12 3 9 43 -34 3

 

Grade 12/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Byron Bay Rams 14 14 0 0 77 6 71 42
2 Alstonville 12 Wizards 14 9 3 2 35 19 16 29
3 Lennox Head 14 7 5 2 35 21 14 23
4 Lismore Thistles 14 7 6 1 32 24 8 22
5 Italo Stars 14 5 4 5 22 33 -11 20
6 Bangalow Bluedogs 14 6 7 1 26 26 0 19
7 Shores Sharks 14 1 12 1 11 63 -52 4
8 Casino 14 1 13 0 14 57 -43 3

 

Grade 12/3rd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lismore Thistles 15 11 2 2 40 27 13 35
2 Nimbin Headers 15 9 6 0 35 35 0 27
3 Shores Crocs 15 7 6 2 41 32 9 23
4 A'ville Thunderbolts 15 6 6 3 29 26 3 21
5 Eureka Eagles 15 4 10 1 27 38 -11 13
6 Lennox Head 15 3 10 2 37 48 -11 11
                   
                   

Grade 16/1st

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lismore Workers 15 13 2 0 44 12 32 39
2 Thistles Mustangs 16 12 3 1 30 11 19 37
3 Italo Stars 16 7 9 0 27 27 0 21
4 Goonellabah FC 16 3 10 3 18 36 -18 12
5 Byron Bay Rams 15 1 12 2 11 44 -33 5
                   
 
                   

 

Grade 15/2nd

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Casino & District 14 14 0 0 86 5 81 42
2 Byron Panthers 14 11 2 1 61 14 47 34
3 M’bimby Hornets 14 7 4 3 39 17 11 24
4 Bangalow 14 7 5 2 47 17 30 23
5 Byron Bay Rams 14 5 7 2 32 43 -11 17
6 Ballina Ospreys 14 4 10 0 27 54 -27 12
7 Pottsville Beach 14 4 10 0 14 41 -27 12
8 Lennox Head 14 0 14 0 4 119 -115 0
                   

 

Gr 14/2nd Nth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 M’bimby Hornets 15 13 1 1 81 11 70 40
2 Ballina Seahorses 15 11 3 1 89 26 66 34
3 Italo Stars 15 9 6 0 47 35 12 27
4 Byron Bay Panthers 15 6 6 3 39 35 4 21
5 Bangalow 15 1 12 2 15 94 -79 5
6 Shores United 15 1 13 1 11 84 -73 4
                   
                   
                   

 

Gr 13/2nd Nth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Uki Pythons 14 14 0 0 74 5 69 42
2 Tumbulgum 14 8 2 4 50 30 20 28
3 T’bar-East Ballina 14 7 4 3 47 26 21 24
4 M’bimby Hornets 14 7 5 2 67 32 35 23
5 Bangalow 14 6 7 1 35 31 4 19
6 Shores United 14 4 8 2 18 47 -29 14
7 Byron Panthers 14 2 12 0 17 77 -60 6
8 Burringbar Bandits 14 2 12 0 12 72 -60 6
                   

 

Grade 12/2nd Nth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Bangalow 15 14 1 0 99 6 93 42
2 Shores United 15 11 3 1 49 14 35 34
3 Pottsville Beach 15 9 5 1 46 24 22 28
4 M’bimby Hornets 15 5 10 0 18 40 -22 15
5 Eureka & District 15 4 11 0 21 69 -48 12
6 Tyalgum Taipans 15 1 14 0 11 91 -80 3
                   
                   
                   

 

Grade 11/2nd Sth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Italo Stars 18 15 3 0 63 36 27 45
2 Alstonville Magic 18 12 4 2 69 36 33 38
3 Casino & District 18 12 4 2 46 15 31 38
4 Lismore Workers 18 11 5 2 74 38 36 25
5 Richmond Rpvers 18 9 7 2 44 31 13 29
6 Woodburn Wolves 18 7 10 1 52 48 4 22
7 South Lismore 18 6 9 3 32 38 -6 21
8 Goonellabah FC 18 6 10 2 30 48 -18 20
9 Dunoon Bears 18 3 13 2 29 56 -27 11
10 Lismore Thistles 18 1 17 0 15 108 -93 3

Grade 16/2nd

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lismore Thistles 14 12 0 2 52 7 45 38
2 Lismore Workers 14 9 4 1 42 22 20 28
3 Ballina Seahorses 14 9 4 1 36 16 20 28
4 Alstonville Dragons 14 7 6 1 26 30 -4 22
5 Burringbar Bandits 14 6 6 2 29 24 5 20
6 Alstonville Raptors 14 5 8 1 20 33 -13 16
7 Tintenbar Tornadoes 14 2 12 0 12 38 -26 6
8 Woodburn Wolves 14 1 11 2 13 60 -47 5

 

Gr 14/1st

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Alstonville Bombers 14 13 0 1 69 13 56 40
2 Richmond Rovers 14 11 1 2 62 13 49 35
3 Bangalow Bluedogs 14 7 7 0 31 29 2 21
4 Italo Stars 14 6 7 1 23 39 -16 19
5 Byron Bay Rams 14 5 8 1 26 29 -3 16
6 Lennox Head 14 4 9 1 21 41 -20 13
7 Casino & District 14 3 10 1 9 58 -49 10
8 Lismore Thistles 14 2 9 3 17 36 -19 9
                   

 

Gr 13/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Richmond Rovers 14 11 1 2 64 7 57 35
2 Lismore Workers 14 9 3 2 44 21 23 29
3 Alstonville Warriors 14 9 4 1 54 17 37 28
4 M’bimby Strikers 14 9 4 1 41 20 21 28
5 Lennox Head Sharks 14 9 5 0 53 21 32 27
6 Dunoon Rockets 14 3 11 0 15 65 -50 9
7 Pottsville Beach 14 2 11 1 13 67 -54 7
8 Byron Bay Rams 14 0 13 1 8 74 -66 1
                   

 

Gr 12/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lismore Thistles 15 13 1 1 34 8 26 40
2 Lennox Head SHarks 15 12 1 2 51 2 49 38
3 Alstonville Redbacks 15 6 6 3 33 23 10 21
4 Goonellabah FC 15 4 8 3 22 39 -17 15
5 M’bimby Seahorses 15 4 9 2 24 34 -10 14
6 Woodburn Wolves 15 0 14 1 18 76 -58 1
                   
                   
                   

 

Gr 11/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Byron Bay Rams 16 12 2 2 43 18 25 38
2 Lennox Head Sharks 16 9 3 4 29 25 4 31
3 Alstonville Wizards 16 7 7 2 31 24 7 23
4 Lismore Thistles 16 2 8 6 30 43 -13 12
5 M’bimby Hornets 16 1 11 4 21 44 -23 7
                   
                   
                   
                   

 

Gr 11/3rd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Alstonville Lightning 15 12 2 1 69 19 50 37
2 Lennox Threshers 15 9 5 1 35 27 8 28
3 Nimbin Headers 15 8 4 3 43 27 16 27
4 A’ville Thunderbolts 15 8 5 2 36 32 4 26
5 Shores United Crocs 15 3 12 0 16 55 -39 9
6 Eureka & District 15 1 13 1 21 60 -39 4

Grade 15/1st

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Richmond Rovers 15 13 1 1 61 15 46 40
2 Lismore Workers 15 12 1 2 71 17 54 38
3 Alstonville Falcons 15 8 6 1 37 33 4 25
4 Shores United 15 7 8 0 45 48 -3 21
5 Goonellabah FC 15 2 12 1 25 55 -30 7
6 Lennox Head 15 0 14 1 14 85 -71 1
                   
                   

 

Gr 14/2nd Sth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lismore Workers 16 15 1 0 90 14 76 45
2 Rovers Rangers 16 13 3 0 90 15 75 39
3 Kyogle 16 13 3 0 60 23 37 39
4 Dunoon Dingoes 16 8 6 2 44 28 16 26
5 Woodburn Wolves 16 8 7 1 40 37 3 25
6 Alstonville Torpedoes 16 5 9 2 29 61 -32 17
7 Goonellabah FC 16 4 11 1 20 59 -39 13
8 Nimbin Headers 16 3 13 0 9 65 -56 9
9 Lismore Thistles 16 0 16 0 10 90 -80 0

 

Gr 13/2nd Sth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lismore Thistles 16 15 0 1 76 15 61 46
2 Goonellabah FC 16 12 3 1 84 24 60 37
3 Ballina Seahorses 16 10 4 2 88 28 60 32
4 Casino & District 16 10 4 2 67 27 40 32
5 South Lismore 16 10 6 0 70 22 48 30
6 A'ville Gladiators 16 4 10 2 26 46 -20 14
7 Woodburn Wolves 16 3 11 2 32 97 -65 11
8 A'ville Terminators 16 2 13 1 8 85 -77 7
9 Lennox Whalers 16 0 15 1 9 116 -107 1

 

Gr 12/2nd Sth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Richmond Rovers 16 14 0 2 59 5 54 44
2 Tintenbar Panthers 16 10 5 1 53 17 36 31
3 Lennox Whalers 16 9 5 2 60 15 45 29
4 Kyogle 16 8 3 5 30 10 20 29
5 Lismore Workers 16 8 5 3 51 19 32 27
6 Casino & District 16 8 5 3 41 16 25 27
7 Alstonville Taipans 16 4 12 0 21 72 -51 12
8 Lismore Thistles 16 2 13 1 14 96 -82 7
9 Lennox Threshers 16 0 15 1 9 88 -79 1

 

Gr 11/2nd Nth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Bangalow 16 13 1 2 48 14 34 41
2 Shores Sharks 16 11 4 1 51 18 33 34
3 Ballina Seahorses 16 10 6 0 63 28 25 30
4 Byron Bay Panthers 16 9 7 0 44 30 14 27
5 T'bar Hammerheads 16 8 5 3 27 20 7 27
6 Pottsville Beach 16 6 8 2 29 42 -13 20
7 Tumbulgum Rangers 16 5 9 2 25 39 -14 17
8 Uki Pythons 16 4 11 1 26 53 -27 13
9 Burringbar Bandits 16 0 15 1 17 76 -59 1
                   

Grade 16/1st

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Thistles Mustangs 14 11 0 3 40 6 34 36
2 Goonellabah 14 8 3 3 34 10 24 27
3 Lismore Workers 14 8 3 3 32 15 17 27
4 Byron Bay Rams 14 6 3 5 32 16 16 23
5 Richmond Rovers 14 5 7 2 28 30 -2 17
6 Shores Sharks 14 3 10 1 18 42 -24 10
7 Alstonville Knights 14 3 10 1 17 57 -40 10
8 Mullumbimby Magic 14 2 10 2 15 40 -25 8

 

Grade 15/2nd

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Thistles Rangers 18 14 1 3 91 15 76 45
2 Kyogle 18 13 3 2 67 11 56 41
3 Burringbar Bandits 18 13 4 1 52 27 25 40
4 Lismore Workers 18 11 4 3 51 19 32 36
5 T’bar Tornadoes 17 10 6 1 72 52 20 31
6 Woodburn Wolves 18 6 9 3 46 54 -8 21
7 Byron Bay Panthers 18 6 10 2 51 50 1 20
8 Alstonville Raptors 18 4 12 2 36 79 -43 14
9 Dunoon & Dis. Bears 18 2 13 3 16 66 -50 9
10 Nimbin Headers 17 0 17 0 19 128 -109 0

 

Gr 14/2nd Nth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Shores Sharks 15 14 1 0 ## 12 90 42
2 Byron Bay Panthers 15 13 2 0 57 21 36 39
3 M’bimby Hornets 15 4 8 3 24 61 -37 15
4 Ballina Ospreys 15 3 9 3 26 54 -28 12
5 Alstonville Condors 15 3 10 2 17 43 -26 11
6 Pottsville Panthers 15 3 10 2 13 48 -35 11
                   
                   

 

Gr 13/2nd Nth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Rovers Rangers 18 16 1 1 81 11 70 49
2 Ballina Seahorses 18 15 2 1 72 17 55 46
3 Byron Bay Panthers 18 14 3 1 68 19 49 43
4 Mbimby Seahorses 18 9 9 0 46 38 8 27
5 Tintenbar Hawks 18 8 7 3 36 35 1 27
6 Italo Stars 18 7 7 4 53 40 13 25
7 Thisltes Rangers 18 5 13 0 16 83 -67 15
8 Bangalow 18 3 13 2 43 79 -36 11
9 Goonellabah 18 3 14 1 23 70 -47 10
10 Eureka Eagles 18 2 13 3 32 78 -46 9

 

Gr 12/2nd Nth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Pottsville Panthers 14 10 0 4 57 15 42 34
2 Bangalow Bluedogs 14 10 3 1 41 19 22 31
3 Uki Pythons 14 9 3 2 31 20 11 29
4 Tumbulgum 14 6 5 3 31 25 6 21
5 M’bimby Hornets 14 4 6 4 26 25 1 16
6 Burringbar Bandits 14 3 9 2 11 39 -28 11
7 Shores United Tigers 14 2 9 3 20 37 -17 9
8 Tintenbar Stingrays 14 1 10 3 14 51 -37 6

 

Gr 11/2nd Nth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lennox Whalers 15 12 0 3 56 14 42 39
2 Tintenbar Panthers 14 10 2 2 44 15 29 32
3 Tumbulgum  15 7 6 2 38 34 4 23
4 Shores Sharks 14 5 5 4 29 14 15 19
5 Brunswick Heads  15 4 10 1 28 55 -27 13
6 Tyalgum Taipans 15 0 15 0 8 71 -63 0
                   
                   

 

Gr 10/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lennox Sharks 18 15 0 3 79 11 68 48
2 Byron Bay Rams 18 14 1 3 65 8 57 45
3 Alstonville Wizards 18 13 3 2 51 17 34 41
4 M’bimby Arrows 18 9 7 2 47 42 5 29
5 Thistles Mustangs 18 8 6 4 42 38 4 28
6 Woodburn Wolves 18 6 8 4 43 47 -4 22
7 Bangalow Bluedogs 18 5 11 2 30 46 -16 17
8 Shores Sharks 18 4 13 1 23 69 -46 13
9 Casino & District 18 3 13 2 20 60 -40 11
10 Goonellabah 18 1 16 1 16 78 -62 4

 

Gr 10/3rd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Italo Stars 15 15 0 0 70 6 64 45
2 Alstonville Lightning 15 9 3 3 37 19 18 30
3 W’burn Wolverines 15 6 8 1 19 32 -13 19
4 A’ville Thunderbolts 15 5 7 3 29 26 3 18
5 Nimbin Headers 14 3 10 1 13 46 -33 10
6 Lennox Threshers 14 1 11 2 7 46 -39 5

Grade 16/2nd

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Dunoon Scorpian 15 11 3 1 66 22 44 34
2 Pottsville Beach 15 9 3 3 43 19 24 30
3 Casino & District 15 9 4 2 44 22 22 29
4 Alstonville Dragons 15 4 8 3 21 39 -18 15
5 Nimbin Headers 15 4 8 3 27 48 -21 15
6 Lennox Whalers 15 1 12 2 14 65 -51 5
                   
                   

 

Gr 14/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Sth Lismore Comets 13 13 0 0 71 4 67 39
2 Richmond Rovers 14 11 2 1 50 16 34 34
3 M’bimby Seahorses 14 7 3 4 39 19 20 25
4 Lismore Workers 14 6 6 2 32 22 10 20
5 Byron Bay Rams 14 4 8 2 19 35 -16 14
6 Thistles Mustangs 14 4 8 2 14 38 -24 14
7 Lennox Sharks 14 1 10 3 13 54 -41 6
8 Bangalow Bluedogs 13 1 10 2 8 58 -50 5
                   
                   

 

Gr 13/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Richmond Rovers 15 11 2 2 59 19 40 35
2 Alstonville Bombers 15 8 1 6 32 11 21 30
3 Bangalow Bluedogs 15 7 7 1 32 28 4 22
4 Italo Stars 15 6 7 2 18 24 -6 20
5 Lennox Sharks 15 5 7 3 21 32 -11 18
6 Sth Lismore Comets 15 0 13 2 6 24 -48 2
                   
                   

 

Gr 12/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lennox Sharks 15 8 2 5 40 18 22 29
2 Richmond Rovers 15 7 1 7 17 4 13 28
3 M’bimby Seahorses 15 7 3 5 29 15 14 26
4 Alstonville Warriors 15 6 5 4 30 23 7 22
5 Ballina Seahorses 15 2 8 5 21 49 -28 11
6 Thistles Mustangs 15 1 12 2 13 41 -28 5
                   
                   
                   
                   

 

Gr. 12/3rd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Sth Lismore Comets 14 14 0 0 82 4 78 42
2 Rovers Rangers 14 9 4 1 38 27 11 28
3 Nimbin Headers  14 7 5 2 34 31 3 23
4 Byron Bay Panthers 14 5 6 3 27 33 -6 18
5 Lennox Threshers 14 5 7 2 20 35 -15 17
6 A’ville Terminators 14 4 8 2 19 30 11 14
7 Ballina Ospreys 14 4 8 2 31 46 -15 14
8 Lennox Head Makos 14 2 12 0 8 53 -45 6

 

Gr 11/2nd Sth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Kyogle 15 11 2 2 52 14 38 35
2 Lismore Workers 15 11 4 0 53 25 37 33
3 Richmond Rovers 15 10 4 1 48 19 29 31
4 Woodburn Wolves 15 8 7 0 51 33 18 24
5 Ballina Seahorses 15 3 11 1 28 45 -17 10
6 Goonellabah 15 0 15 0 5 110 -105 0
                   
                   

 

Gr 10/2nd Nth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 M’bimby Hornets 14 11 1 2 45 15 30 35
2 P’ottsville Panthers 14 8 4 2 30 18 12 26
3 Uki Pythons 14 7 6 1 42 26 16 22
4 Bangalow Beagles 14 7 6 1 25 31 -6 22
5 Nimbin Headers 14 6 6 2 28 23 5 20
6 Byron Panthers 14 5 8 1 21 40 -19 16
7 Burringbar Bandits 14 3 9 2 11 27 -16 11
8 Shores Crocs 14 3 10 1 16 38 -22 10
                   
                   

Grade 15/1st

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Thistles Mustangs 12 10 0 2 53 10 43 32
2 Italo Stars 12 7 3 2 20 13 7 23
3 Byron Bay Rams 12 6 3 3 21 19 2 21
4 Goonellabah 12 4 7 1 18 23 -5 13
5 Lennox Whalers 12 3 6 3 10 21 -11 12
6 Bangalow Bluedogs 12 3 7 2 14 30 -16 11
7 Ballina Seahorses 12 1 8 3 19 39 -20 6
                   

 

Gr 14/2nd Sth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 A'ville Falcons 15 15 0 0 91 7 84 45
2 Casino & District 15 10 4 1 64 13 51 31
3 Goonellabah FC 15 9 4 2 33 16 17 29
4 Nimbin Headers 14 4 9 1 19 59 -40 13
5 Ballina Seahorses 15 4 11 0 29 56 -27 12
6 Lennox Whalers 14 0 14 0 2 87 -85 0
                   
                   
                   
                   

 

Gr 13/2nd Sth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Casino & District  14 13 1 0 82 15 67 39
2 Thistles Mustangs 14 12 1 1 72 21 51 37
3 Lismore Workers 13 8 5 0 57 23 34 24
4 Woodburn Wolves 14 6 6 2 33 24 9 20
5 Kyogle 14 5 7 2 29 42 -13 17
6 Dunoon Dingoes 14 4 7 3 30 38 -8 15
7 Italo Stars 13 2 11 0 16 61 -45 6
8 A'ville Torpedoes 14 1 13 0 9 104 -95 3

 

Gr 12/2nd Sth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Dunoon Rockets 15 11 2 2 55 11 44 35
2 Goonellabah  15 8 5 2 26 20 6 26
3 Lismore Workers 15 6 6 3 23 31 -8 21
4 Woodburn Wolves 15 6 7 2 26 33 -7 20
5 Casino & District 15 6 9 0 27 39 -12 18
6 A'ville Gladiators 15 2 10 3 14 37 -23 9
                   
                   
                   
                   

 

Gr 11/1st Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Lennox Sharks 14 12 0 2 48 3 45 38
2 A'ville Redbacks 14 9 3 2 35 14 21 29
3 Thistles Mustangs 14 8 5 1 30 22 8 25
4 Pottsville Beach 14 7 5 2 25 26 -1 23
5 Byron Bay Rams 14 5 9 0 26 35 -9 15
6 Goonellabah  14 4 8 2 11 29 -18 14
7 Bangalow Bluedogs 14 4 8 2 23 44 -21 14
8 M'bimby Seahornets 14 1 12 1 21 46 -25 4

 

Gr 11/3rd Div.

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Sth Lismore Comets 14 13 0 1 ## 14 ## 40
2 Dunoon Dodgers 14 12 1 1 94 12 82 37
3 Alstonville Taipans 14 9 5 0 56 32 24 27
4 Thistles Rangers 14 6 5 3 38 31 7 21
5 Lennox Threshers 14 5 8 1 46 64 -18 16
6 Pottsville Beach 14 4 8 2 26 45 -19 14
7 Lennox Head Makos 14 2 10 2 12 81 -69 8
8 Eureka & District 14 0 14 0 2 119 -117 0

 

Gr 10/2nd Sth

Pos Team P W L D F A GD Pts
1 Alstonville Magic 14 11 2 1 55 12 43 34
2 Tintenbar Marlins 14 8 5 1 31 22 9 25
3 Richmond Rovers 14 8 5 1 27 21 6 25
4 Lismore Workers 14 8 6 0 42 29 13 24
5 Sth Lismore Comets 14 7 5 2 25 16 9 23
6 Lennox Whalers 14 6 7 1 33 33 0 19
7 Eureka  Pirates 14 3 10 1 14 48 -34 10
8 Dunoon Raiders 14 1 12 1 8 54 -46 4
                   
                   

 

 

 

 

Sponsors